Skip to content
Chancellor
Navbar
Calendar
Rosters
Scores and Standings
Coaches
GOFAN TICKETS
Today
December 2022
March 2023
April 2023
May 2023
June 2023
July 2023
August 2023
September 2023
October 2023
November 2023
December 2023
January 2024
February 2024
March 2024
April 2024
May 2024
June 2024
July 2024
August 2024
September 2024
October 2024
November 2024
December 2024
January 2025
February 2025
March 2025
Week
Month
Color Key:
Home
Away
Sunday
Monday
Tuesday
Wednesday
Thursday
Friday
Saturday
27
28
29
30
1
2:30pm - 5:30pm
Girls Basketball Practice
@Gym
2:30pm - 5:00pm
Indoor Track Practice
@Stadium track/ Field
2:30pm - 5:30pm
Wrestling Practice
@Wrestling room
3:30pm - 5:00pm
Baseball conditioning
@Off-campus location
at Dinger Depot
3:30pm - 5:00pm
Softball conditioning
@Off-campus location
at Dinger Depot
5:30pm - 8:30pm
Boys Basketball Practice
@Gym
6:00pm - 8:00pm
Sports Banquet
@
Multiple Location
Fall Sports Parent meeting Dec 1 (Thurs) Winter Sports Parent meeting Nov 17th (Thurs) Spring Sports Parent meeting Match 8th (Wed)
6:30pm - 8:30pm
Swim practice
@St. Michaels School
2
1:30pm - 2:30pm
Pep Rally
@Gym
2:30pm - 5:00pm
Indoor Track Practice
@Stadium track/ Field
2:30pm - 5:30pm
Wrestling Practice
@Wrestling room
2:45pm - 4:30pm
Picture Day
@Gym
3:30pm - 10:00pm
Outside Group
@Auditorium
Parks and Rec- Rapp Choral Society
5:00pm
Basketball: G/JV
@Chancellor High School
5:00pm
Basketball: B/JV
@Riverbend High School
6:00pm
Swim & Dive: G/V
@St Michaels Swim Facility
6:00pm
Swim & Dive: B/V
@St Michaels Swim Facility
6:30pm
Basketball: G/V
@Chancellor High School
Gym
6:30pm
Basketball: B/V
@Riverbend High School
3
9:00am
Wrestling: V
@Caroline High School
10:00am - 12:00pm
Girls Soccer conditioning
@Stadium track/ Field
11:30am - 7:00pm
Band
@Off-campus location
to Parades (Spotsy and Fred)
6:00pm - 9:30pm
Outside Group
@Auditorium
4
2:00pm - 6:00pm
Outside Group
@Auditorium
5
2:30pm - 5:00pm
Indoor Track Practice
@Stadium track/ Field
2:30pm - 10:00pm
Library
@Library
closed for Library activity
2:30pm - 5:30pm
Wrestling Practice
@Wrestling room
4:00pm - 6:00pm
Girls Soccer conditioning
@Stadium track/ Field
5:00pm
Basketball: G/JV
(Changed)
@Massaponax High School
5:00pm
Scholastic Bowl: V
@Chancellor High School
5:30pm - 8:30pm
Boys Basketball Practice
@Gym
6:30pm - 8:00pm
Baseball conditioning
@Weight Room
6:30pm
Basketball: G/V
(Changed)
@Massaponax High School
6:30pm - 8:30pm
Swim practice
@St. Michaels School
7:00pm - 8:30pm
Boosters meeting
@Cafeteria
6
2:30pm - 4:00pm
ESOL
@Classroom
2:30pm - 5:00pm
Indoor Track Practice
@Stadium track/ Field
2:30pm - 10:00pm
Library
@Library
closed for Library activity
2:30pm - 5:30pm
Wrestling Practice
@Wrestling room
3:30pm - 5:00pm
Baseball conditioning
@Off-campus location
Dinger Depot
5:00pm
Basketball: G/JV
(Changed)
@Massaponax High School
5:00pm
Basketball: B/JV
@Chancellor High School
Gym
5:00pm - 7:00pm
Boys Soccer conditioning
@Field Field Hockey
6:30pm
Basketball: G/V
(Changed)
@Massaponax High School
6:30pm
Basketball: B/V
@Chancellor High School
Gym
6:30pm - 8:30pm
Girls Basketball Practice
@CMS gym
6:30pm - 8:30pm
Swim practice
@St. Michaels School
7
2:30pm - 5:30pm
Girls Basketball Practice
@Gym
2:30pm - 10:00pm
Library
@Library
closed for Library activity
2:30pm - 3:30pm
New Teacher meetings
@Library
4:00pm - 6:00pm
Girls Soccer conditioning
@Stadium track/ Field
4:00pm
Indoor Track: G/V
(Changed)
@Caroline High School
4:00pm
Indoor Track: B/V
(Changed)
@Caroline High School
5:00pm
Wrestling: V
@Culpeper County High School
5:30pm - 8:30pm
Boys Basketball Practice
@Gym
6:30pm - 8:00pm
Baseball conditioning
@Weight Room
6:30pm - 8:30pm
Swim practice
@St. Michaels School
8
2:30pm - 5:00pm
Indoor Track Practice
@Stadium track/ Field
2:30pm - 10:00pm
Library
@Library
closed for Library activity
2:30pm - 5:30pm
Wrestling Practice
@Wrestling room
3:30pm - 5:00pm
Baseball conditioning
@Off-campus location
at Dinger Depot
3:30pm - 5:00pm
Softball conditioning
@Off-campus location
at Dinger Depot
4:00pm
Indoor Track: G/V
(Changed)
@Caroline High School
4:00pm
Indoor Track: B/V
(Changed)
@Caroline High School
5:30pm
Basketball: G/JV
@Chancellor High School
6:00pm
Basketball: B/JV
(Changed)
@Fluvanna County High School
6:30pm - 8:30pm
Swim practice
@St. Michaels School
7:00pm
Basketball: G/V
@Chancellor High School
Gym
7:30pm
Basketball: B/V
@Fluvanna County High School
9
1:00pm
Wrestling: V
@Sherando High School
2:30pm - 5:00pm
Indoor Track Practice
@Stadium track/ Field
2:30pm - 10:00pm
Library
@Library
closed for Library activity
5:00pm
Basketball: G/JV
@Brooke Point High School
5:00pm
Basketball: B/JV
@Chancellor High School
6:00pm
Swim & Dive: G/V
@St Michaels Swim Facility
6:00pm
Swim & Dive: B/V
@St Michaels Swim Facility
6:30pm
Basketball: G/V
@Brooke Point High School
6:30pm
Basketball: B/V
@Chancellor High School
10
7:30am - 12:30pm
Spotsylvania County Department of Fire, Rescue, and Emergency Management
@Cafeteria
candidate written test
9:00am
Wrestling: V
@Sherando High School
10:00am - 12:00pm
Girls Soccer conditioning
@Stadium track/ Field
11
12
2:30pm - 4:00pm
Football conditioning
@Wrestling room
2:30pm - 5:00pm
Indoor Track Practice
@Stadium track/ Field
2:30pm - 5:30pm
Wrestling Practice
@Wrestling room
4:00pm - 6:00pm
ESOL
@Library
4:00pm - 6:00pm
Girls Soccer conditioning
@Stadium track/ Field
5:00pm
Scholastic Bowl: V
@Caroline High School
5:30pm - 8:30pm
Boys Basketball Practice
@Gym
6:00pm - 9:00pm
Library
@Library
can construction event
6:30pm - 8:00pm
Baseball conditioning
@Weight Room
6:30pm - 8:30pm
Swim practice
@St. Michaels School
13
8:30am - 3:30pm
English Dept Trip
@Off-campus location
- English 10 to Holocaust Memorial Museum
2:30pm - 4:00pm
ESOL
@Classroom
2:30pm - 4:00pm
Football conditioning
@Wrestling room
2:30pm - 5:00pm
Indoor Track Practice
@Stadium track/ Field
2:30pm - 9:00pm
Library
@Library
can construction event
2:30pm - 5:30pm
Wrestling Practice
@Wrestling room
3:30pm - 5:00pm
Baseball conditioning
@Off-campus location
Dinger Depot
5:00pm
Basketball: G/JV
@Chancellor High School
5:00pm
Basketball: B/JV
@Eastern View High School
5:00pm - 7:00pm
Boys Soccer conditioning
@Field Field Hockey
6:30pm
Basketball: G/V
@Chancellor High School
Gym
6:30pm
Basketball: B/V
@Eastern View High School
6:30pm - 8:30pm
Swim practice
@St. Michaels School
14
2:30pm - 9:00pm
Library
@Library
can construction event
2:30pm - 3:30pm
New Teacher meetings
@Library
4:00pm - 6:00pm
Girls Soccer conditioning
@Stadium track/ Field
4:30pm
Indoor Track: G/V
@Courtland High School
4:30pm
Indoor Track: B/V
@Courtland High School
5:00pm
Wrestling: V
@Chancellor High School
Gym
6:00pm - 7:30pm
Girls Basketball Practice
@CMS gym
6:30pm - 8:00pm
Baseball conditioning
@Weight Room
6:30pm - 8:30pm
Swim practice
@St. Michaels School
7:30pm - 9:00pm
Boys Basketball Practice
@CMS gym
15
2:30pm - 4:00pm
Football conditioning
@Wrestling room
2:30pm - 5:30pm
Girls Basketball Practice
@Gym
2:30pm - 5:00pm
Indoor Track Practice
@Stadium track/ Field
2:30pm - 9:00pm
Library
@Library
can construction event
2:30pm - 5:30pm
Wrestling Practice
@Wrestling room
3:30pm - 5:00pm
Baseball conditioning
@Off-campus location
at Dinger Depot
3:30pm - 5:00pm
Softball conditioning
@Off-campus location
at Dinger Depot
5:30pm - 8:30pm
Boys Basketball Practice
@Gym
6:30pm - 8:30pm
Swim practice
@St. Michaels School
16
11:45am - 2:10pm
Chorus trip
@Off-campus location
to FMS and BMS
2:30pm - 5:00pm
Indoor Track Practice
@Stadium track/ Field
2:30pm - 9:00pm
Library
@Library
can construction event
5:00pm
Basketball: G/JV
@Spotsylvania High School
5:00pm
Basketball: B/JV
@Chancellor High School
5:00pm
Wrestling: V
@Dinwiddie High School
6:00pm - 7:00pm
Santa visit
@Front School Circle
6:00pm
Swim & Dive: G/V
@St Michaels Swim Facility
6:00pm
Swim & Dive: B/V
@St Michaels Swim Facility
6:30pm
Basketball: G/V
@Spotsylvania High School
6:30pm
Basketball: B/V
@Chancellor High School
17
9:00am
Indoor Track: G/V
@Virginia Beach Convention Center
9:00am
Indoor Track: B/V
@Virginia Beach Convention Center
9:30am
Wrestling: V
@Central High School (Woodstock)
10:00am - 1:30pm
Girls Basketball Practice
@Gym
10:00am - 12:00pm
Girls Soccer conditioning
@Stadium track/ Field
18
19
10:00am - 12:00pm
Girls Basketball Practice
@Gym
2:30pm - 4:00pm
Football conditioning
@Wrestling room
2:30pm - 5:30pm
Girls Basketball Practice
@Gym
2:30pm - 5:30pm
Wrestling Practice
@Wrestling room
4:00pm - 6:00pm
Girls Soccer conditioning
@Stadium track/ Field
5:30pm - 8:30pm
Boys Basketball Practice
@Gym
6:00pm - 9:00pm
Library
@Library
can construction event
6:30pm - 8:00pm
Baseball conditioning
@Weight Room
6:30pm - 8:30pm
Swim practice
@St. Michaels School
20
Early dismissal for students
11:30am - 2:00pm
Girls Basketball Practice
@Gym
12:00pm - 3:00pm
Affinity Club
@Auditorium
Movie event
2:30pm - 5:30pm
Wrestling Practice
@Wrestling room
3:30pm - 5:00pm
Baseball conditioning
@Off-campus location
Dinger Depot
5:00pm - 7:00pm
Boys Soccer conditioning
@Field Field Hockey
5:30pm - 8:30pm
Boys Basketball Practice
@Gym
21
Holiday for Teachers and Students
2:00pm - 9:00pm
Girls Basketball HOLIDAY Tournament
@Gym
on 12/21 games at 4pm and 6pm on 12/22 4pm- consolation game and 6pm- championship game
2:30pm - 5:30pm
Wrestling Practice
@Wrestling room
5:00pm
Basketball: B/JV
(Changed)
@St Michaels Swim Facility
6:00pm
Basketball: G/V
@Chancellor High School
Gym
6:30pm - 8:00pm
Baseball conditioning
@Weight Room
6:30pm
Basketball: B/V
(Changed)
@St Michaels Swim Facility
22
Holiday for Teachers and Students
2:00pm - 9:00pm
Girls Basketball HOLIDAY Tournament
@Gym
on 12/21 games at 4pm and 6pm on 12/22 4pm- consolation game and 6pm- championship game
2:30pm - 5:30pm
Wrestling Practice
@Wrestling room
3:30pm - 5:00pm
Baseball conditioning
@Off-campus location
at Dinger Depot
3:30pm - 5:00pm
Softball conditioning
@Off-campus location
at Dinger Depot
6:00pm
Basketball: G/V
@Chancellor High School
23
Holiday for Teachers and Students
24
25
26
Holiday for Teachers and Students
10:00am - 1:30pm
Girls Basketball Practice
@Gym
27
Holiday for Teachers and Students
10:00am - 12:00pm
Girls Basketball Practice
@Gym
10:00am - 12:00pm
Indoor Track Practice
@Stadium track/ Field
2:30pm - 5:30pm
Wrestling Practice
@Wrestling room
28
Holiday for Teachers and Students
10:00am - 12:00pm
Girls Basketball Practice
@Gym
10:00am - 12:00pm
Indoor Track Practice
@Stadium track/ Field
2:30pm - 5:30pm
Wrestling Practice
@Wrestling room
29
Holiday for Teachers and Students
10:00am - 12:00pm
Girls Basketball Practice
@Gym
10:00am - 12:00pm
Indoor Track Practice
@Stadium track/ Field
2:30pm - 5:30pm
Wrestling Practice
@Wrestling room
30
Holiday for Teachers and Students
10:00am - 12:00pm
Girls Basketball Practice
@Gym
2:30pm - 5:30pm
Wrestling Practice
@Wrestling room
5:30pm - 8:30pm
Boys Basketball Practice
@Gym
31
9:00am - 12:00pm
Boys Basketball Practice
@Gym
12:00pm - 2:00pm
Girls Basketball Practice
@Gym
2:00pm - 8:00pm
Outside Group
@Gym
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
Collapse Menu
Search
Today
March 2023
April 2023
May 2023
June 2023
July 2023
August 2023
September 2023
October 2023
November 2023
December 2023
January 2024
February 2024
March 2024
April 2024
May 2024
June 2024
July 2024
August 2024
September 2024
October 2024
November 2024
December 2024
January 2025
February 2025
March 2025
View by Type
-All-
Athletics
Activities
Academics
View Schedules
Loading schedules..
Get The Mobile App
Notify Me
LOGIN
Username:
Password:
Forgot password?